Unclaimed Estates

Search the latest database of unclaimed estates published by the Government.

BV950274/1

Arlington Lauderdale Jones

Arlington Lauderdale Jones died on 28th December 1991 without leaving a will. They died in Sevenoaks Kent. The informant of the death was Sevenoaks District Council

If you were related to or know someone related to Arlington Lauderdale Jones please complete the form near the bottom of this page .

Location

Sevenoaks Kent (51.27241, 0.190898)

Details

Reference BV950274/1
Name Arlington Lauderdale Jones
Date of Death
Place of Death Sevenoaks Kent
Aliases
Informant Sevenoaks District Council
Date of Publication Historic

Are you related to Arlington Lauderdale Jones or know someone who may be?

If you think you are related to the deceased then you may be entitled to a share in their estate. Complete the form below to contact us about this estate.

Prev & Next

« Annie Joan Jones (BV2098262/1) | Arthur Jones (BV990564/1)»

Did you know Arlington Lauderdale Jones?

Help complete the picture by adding any details you may know such as next of kin, residence or any other helpful information.