Unclaimed Estates

Search the latest database of unclaimed estates published by the Government.

BV995750/1

Queenie Burlton

Queenie Burlton died on 18th May 1999 aged 85 years (and 1 months) without leaving a will. Their marital status was unknown. They were originally born in 10th April 1914 . The informant of the death was Camden Social Services

If you were related to or know someone related to Queenie Burlton please complete the form near the bottom of this page .

Location

(55.378051, -3.435973)

Details

Reference BV995750/1
Name Queenie Burlton
Date of Death
Marital Status unknown
Date of Birth
Aliases
Informant Camden Social Services
Date of Publication Historic

Are you related to Queenie Burlton or know someone who may be?

If you think you are related to the deceased then you may be entitled to a share in their estate. Complete the form below to contact us about this estate.

Prev & Next

« John Frank Burkitt (BV985903/1) | Florence Burnett (BV2086576/1)»

Did you know Queenie Burlton?

Help complete the picture by adding any details you may know such as next of kin, residence or any other helpful information.