Unclaimed Estates

Search the latest database of unclaimed estates published by the Government.

BV995755/1

Patrick Callaghan

Patrick Callaghan died on 4th August 1999 without leaving a will. They died in Birmingham West Midlands. Their marital status was unknown. The informant of the death was City Hospital NHS Trust

If you were related to or know someone related to Patrick Callaghan please complete the form near the bottom of this page .

Location

Birmingham West Midlands (52.486243, -1.890401)

Details

Reference BV995755/1
Name Patrick Callaghan
Date of Death
Place of Death Birmingham West Midlands
Marital Status unknown
Aliases
Informant City Hospital NHS Trust
Date of Publication Historic

Are you related to Patrick Callaghan or know someone who may be?

If you think you are related to the deceased then you may be entitled to a share in their estate. Complete the form below to contact us about this estate.

Prev & Next

« Mary Callaghan (BV2015451/1) | Robert Joseph Callahan (BV933061/1)»

Did you know Patrick Callaghan?

Help complete the picture by adding any details you may know such as next of kin, residence or any other helpful information.