Unclaimed Estates

Search the latest database of unclaimed estates published by the Government.

BV995876/1

Ralph Miller

Ralph Miller died on 2nd November 1999 without leaving a will. They died in Southampton Hampshire. Their marital status was unknown. The informant of the death was Southampton Community Health Services

If you were related to or know someone related to Ralph Miller please complete the form near the bottom of this page .

Location

Southampton Hampshire (50.9097004, -1.4043509)

Details

Reference BV995876/1
Name Ralph Miller
Date of Death
Place of Death Southampton Hampshire
Marital Status unknown
Aliases
Informant Southampton Community Health Services
Date of Publication Historic

Are you related to Ralph Miller or know someone who may be?

If you think you are related to the deceased then you may be entitled to a share in their estate. Complete the form below to contact us about this estate.

Prev & Next

« Noreen Monica Miller (BV2061837/1) | Rex Arthur Miller (BV2005712/1)»

Did you know Ralph Miller?

Help complete the picture by adding any details you may know such as next of kin, residence or any other helpful information.