Unclaimed Estates

Search the latest database of unclaimed estates published by the Government.

BV2092976/1

Michael Brown

Michael Brown died on 23rd December 2008 aged 61 years (and 6 months) without leaving a will. They died in Gillingham Kent. Their marital status was unknown. They were originally born in 17th June 1947 . The informant of the death was Kent County Council

If you were related to or know someone related to Michael Brown please complete the form near the bottom of this page .

Location

Gillingham Kent (51.3865632, 0.5498789)

Details

Reference BV2092976/1
Name Michael Brown
Date of Death
Place of Death Gillingham Kent
Marital Status unknown
Date of Birth
Aliases
Informant Kent County Council
Date of Publication Historic

Are you related to Michael Brown or know someone who may be?

If you think you are related to the deceased then you may be entitled to a share in their estate. Complete the form below to contact us about this estate.

Prev & Next

« May Brown (BV943823/1) | Michael Richard Brown (BV995783/1)»

Did you know Michael Brown?

Help complete the picture by adding any details you may know such as next of kin, residence or any other helpful information.